钱柜游戏

SFP
当前位置:> 产品中心 > 数据通信类产品 > SFP

  • 1.25G SFP Transceivers

    Up to 1.25Gbps data rate Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Single +3.3V power supply DDM function implemented External calibration Hot-pluggable Receiver Loss of Signal Output AC coupling of PECL signals

  • 2.5G SFP Transceivers

    Up to 2.5Gbps data rate Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Single +3.3V power supply DDM function implemented External calibration Hot-pluggable Receiver Loss of Signal Output AC coupling of PECL signals

  • 155M ~2.5G SFP BIDI Transceivers

    SDH/ STM-1, SONET/OC-3 Metropolitanareanetwork FastEthernet Otheropticlink

  • 155M SFP Transceivers

    SDH/ STM-1, SONET/OC-3 Metropolitanareanetwork FastEthernet Otheropticlink

  • 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 Transceivers

    Switch to switch interface Switched backplane applications 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface