钱柜游戏

SFP+

  • 8GFC SW SFP+ Transceivers

    The RTXM228-851 850nm optical Transceiver supports high speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates for use in Fiber Channel link up to 8.5Gb/s data rate, as well as related applications. The Transceiver is compliant with FC-PI-4, SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 for electrical and mechanical specifications. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data i...

  • 10GBase LR SFP+ Transceivers

    The RTXM228-401 10Gigabit 1310nm DFB Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up from 8.5 Gb/s to 10.52 Gb/s data rate over 10km singlemode fiber. The Transceiver is compliant with SFF-8432, 10GFC, FC-PI-4, IEEE802.3ae and applicable portions of SFF-8431. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as s...

  • 10GBase SR SFP+ Transceivers

    The RTXM228-551 850nm VCSEL 10Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up from 8.5 Gb/s to 10.51875 data rate over multimode fiber. The Transceiver is compliant with FC-PI-4, 10G FC, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8432, and applicable portions of SFF-8431. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data. A...

  • 16GFC SW SFP+ Transceivers

    The RTXM228-561 850nm VCSEL 16GFC Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data links up to 14.025Gb/s over multimode fiber. The Transceiver is compliant with FC-PI-5, SFF-8432, SFF-8472, and applicable portions of SFF-8431. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data. An open collector compatible Transmit D...