钱柜游戏

BOSA
当前位置:> 产品中心 > 接入类产品 > BOSA

  • GPON ONU BOSA

    PLDM586-xxx is a bi-directional transceiver device suitable for GPON ONU application. The device consists of a transmitter, a receiver, WDM filter and a single mode fiber pigtail . The transmitter section uses the uncooled 1310nm DFB Laser Chip with a monitor photodiode, the receiver section uses the 1490nm Continue-Mode APD or PIN Receiver with Super TIA.

0.1633s